Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of January 15, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 15
Tuesday 16
Wednesday 17
Thursday 18
Friday 19
Saturday 20
Sunday 21
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rhian

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Hayley

TRX®

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Rhian

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Jennifer

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Rhian

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Will

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

LIVESTRONG® GRADUATES

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rhian

Yoga II/III

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Chantal

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Zumba

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
John

Swim Lessons

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Ali

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Mat Pilates

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Toni

Adult Judo

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Sensei Hoyt

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ramon

TRX®

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Suzanne

Cardio Dance

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

TRX®

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Martha

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
John

T’ai Chi

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

T’ai chi

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

LIVESTRONG® at the YMCA

3:30 pm - 4:45 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Teen Fit Club

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jeremiah

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Rhian

Swim Lessons

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Daniel

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rhian

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Daniel

TRX®

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Rhian

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Rhian

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Pranic Healing

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Chantal

MPR Closed

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Yoga II/III

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chantal

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Kids Yoga

4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Hayley

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Zumba

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
John

Swim Lessons

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Rhian

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Adult Judo

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Sensei Hoyt

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ramon

TRX®

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

TRX®

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Danette

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
Rhian

T’ai Chi

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

T’ai chi

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

LIVESTRONG® at the YMCA

3:30 pm - 4:45 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Rhian

Swim Lessons

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Trudy

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rhian

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Trudy

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cindy

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Martha

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Ashtanga Essentials

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Rhian

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Preschool Movement

3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Preschool Movement

3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Teen Fit Club

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jeremiah

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Yin Yoga

6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Trudy

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Adult Judo

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Sensei Hoyt

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

7:00 am - 10:15 am

Boot Camp

7:30 am - 8:15 am
Ramon

Stretch

8:15 am - 8:30 am
Ramon

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:45 am
John

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ramon

Yoga II/III

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Suzanne

Swim Lessons

11:15 am - 1:45 pm

Swim Lessons

11:15 am - 1:45 pm

NIA

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Gabi

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
Rhian

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

1:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Going Deeper: Yoga Workshop

2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Daniel

How We Roll: Foam Rolling Workshop

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Dr. Ryan

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

12:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Yin Yoga

12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Hayley

ZUMBA® GOLD-TONING

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Shu-Zu

Gentle Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Andreya

+ Export Events