Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Day

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of August 20, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 20
Tuesday 21
Wednesday 22
Thursday 23
Friday 24
Saturday 25
Sunday 26
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Lap Swim

5:00 am - 6:00 am

Bodypump

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

Masters

6:00 am - 7:30 am

Lap Swim

7:30 am - 9:00 am

Cycle/HIIT

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deanna

BodyPump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Tanya

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT/Extreme Fitness

9:15 am - 10:00 am
Shannon

Zumba + Toning

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Aurora

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 pm
Rosemary

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Twinges & Hinges

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Summer Camp

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Yoga

5:25 pm - 6:25 pm
Coral

Cycle

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Cathy

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Zumba

6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Julie

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 9:00 am

Cycle

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Vicki

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deanna

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

CXWORX

9:35 am - 10:05 am
Deanna

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Deanna

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Summer Camp

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

CX/WORX

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Sarah

Yoga Vinyasa Flow

6:05 pm - 7:05 pm
Cliff

BodyPump

6:05 pm - 7:05 pm
Tanya

Outdoor Fitness/TRX

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Paula

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Aqua Fit

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Kristin

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 6:00 am

Bodypump

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

Masters

6:00 am - 7:30 am

Lap Swim

7:30 am - 9:00 am

C3: Core, Cut, Cadence

8:30 am - 9:30 am

HIIT/Strength

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Shannon

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pilates

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Seth

Zumba

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Ximena

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Mary W.

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Chair Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kathy

Twinges & Hinges

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Summer Camp

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Body Breakthrough

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Deanna

Cycle

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sarah

Zumba

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Chris

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 9:00 am

Cycle

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Vicki

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lorraine

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lorraine

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

CXWORX/Body Breakthrough

9:35 am - 10:45 am
Deanna

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Paula

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Summer Camp

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tai Chi Sun

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Camille

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Power Yoga

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Coral

CXWORX

5:40 pm - 6:10 pm
Cathy

Bodycombat

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Cathy

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 6:00 am

CX/Express

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

Masters

6:00 am - 7:30 am

Lap Swim

7:30 am - 9:00 am

HIIT/Cardio Max

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Paula

Cycle

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sarah

Cycle Hills/Sprints

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sarah

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

Bodypump

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Tanya

Zumba

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Aurora

Zumba Gold

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Aurora

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Coral

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Twinges & Hinges

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Summer Camp

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

3:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Splash Ball

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Coach Josh

Zumba

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Julie

Lap Swim

7:00 am - 8:45 am

Bodycombat

7:05 am - 8:05 am
Cathy

Cycle

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Cathy

Bodypump

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Deanna

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

CXWORX

9:15 am - 9:45 am
Deanna

Yoga

9:55 am - 10:55 am
Rosemary

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Adaptive Swim Lessons

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

8:00 am - 4:30 pm

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Mary W.

+ Export Events
Translate »