Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Events Views Navigation

Schedules Search

Day

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of February 11, 2019

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 11
Tuesday 12
Wednesday 13
Thursday 14
Friday 15
Saturday 16
Sunday 17
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Lap Swim

5:00 am - 6:00 am

Bodypump

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

Masters

6:00 am - 7:30 am

Lap Swim

7:30 am - 9:00 am

Cycle/HIIT

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deanna

BodyPump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Tanya

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT/Extreme Fitness

9:15 am - 10:00 am
Shannon

Zumba + Toning

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Aurora

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 pm
Rosemary

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Twinges & Hinges

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Aqua Exercise

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Camille

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Hatha Yoga

5:25 pm - 6:25 pm
Robert

Cycle

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Cathy

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Zumba

6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Julie

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 9:00 am

Cycle

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Vicki

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deanna

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

CXWORX

9:35 am - 10:05 am
Deanna

Boot Camp Gold

10:45 am - 11:45 pm
Deanna

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Deanna

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

CX/WORX

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Sarah

Yoga Vinyasa Flow

6:05 pm - 7:05 pm
Jessica Goldstein

BodyPump

6:05 pm - 7:05 pm
Tanya

Outdoor Fitness/TRX

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Paula

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 6:00 am

Bodypump

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

Masters

6:00 am - 7:30 am

Lap Swim

7:30 am - 9:00 am

C3: Core, Cut, Cadence

8:30 am - 9:30 am

HIIT/Strength

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Shannon

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pilates

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Seth

Zumba

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Ximena

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Mary W.

Chair Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kathy

Twinges & Hinges

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Aqua Exercise

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Camille

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Body Breakthrough

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Deanna

Cycle

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sarah

Zumba

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Chris

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 9:00 am

Cycle

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Vicki

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lorraine

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lorraine

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

Swim Lessons

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

CXWORX/Body Breakthrough

9:35 am - 10:45 am
Deanna

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Paula

Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Power Yoga

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sarah

CXWORX

5:30 pm - 6:10 pm
Cathy

Bodycombat

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Cathy

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Lap Swim

5:00 am - 6:00 am

CX/Express

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

Masters

6:00 am - 7:30 am

Lap Swim

7:30 am - 9:00 am

HIIT/Cardio Max

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Paula

Cycle Hills/Sprints

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sarah

Bodypump

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Tanya

Zumba

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Aurora

Zumba Gold

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Aurora

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Sarah

Twinges & Hinges

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Aqua Exercise

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Camille

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

3:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Splash Ball

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Coach Josh

Zumba

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Julie

Lap Swim

7:00 am - 8:45 am

BodyCombat

7:05 am - 8:05 am
Cathy

Cycle

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Cathy

Bodypump

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Deanna

CXWORX

9:15 am - 9:45 am
Deanna

Yoga

9:55 am - 10:55 am
Rosemary

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Adaptive Swim Lessons

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (3-4 Lap Lanes Available)

8:00 am - 4:30 pm

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Mary W.

+ Export Events
Translate »