Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Day

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of May 21, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 21
Tuesday 22
Wednesday 23
Thursday 24
Friday 25
Saturday 26
Sunday 27
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Bodypump

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

Cycle/Sculpt

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deanna

BodyPump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Tanya

HIIT

9:15 am - 10:00 am
Shannon

Zumba + Toning

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Aurora

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 pm
Rosemary

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Aqua Exercise

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Camille

Yoga

5:25 pm - 6:25 pm
Coral

Cycle

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Cathy

Zumba

6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Julie

Cycle

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Vicki

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deanna

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

CXWORX

9:35 am - 10:05 am
Deanna

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Deanna

Core

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Sara

Yoga Vinyasa Flow

6:05 pm - 7:05 pm
Cliff

Bodypump

6:05 pm - 7:05 pm
Stacy

Outdoor Fitness/TRX

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Paula

Bodypump

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Stacy

HIIT

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Shannon

Cycle/HIIT

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deanna

Pilates

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Seth

Zumba

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Ximena

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Mary W.

Aqua Exercise

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Camille

Chair Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kathy

Body Breakthrough

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Deanna

Cycle

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sara

Zumba

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Chris

Cycle

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Vicki

Bodypump

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lorraine

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

CXWORX/Body Breakthrough

9:35 am - 10:45 am
Deanna

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Paula

Tai Chi Sun

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Camille

Power Yoga

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Coral

CXWORX

5:40 pm - 6:10 pm
Cathy

Bodycombat

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Cathy

CX/Express

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna

HIIT

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Paula

Cycle

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sara

Bodypump

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Tanya

Zumba

9:35 am - 10:35 am
Aurora

Gentle Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Coral

Aqua Exercise

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Camille

Zumba

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Julie

Bodycombat

7:05 am - 8:05 am
Cathy

Cycle

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Cathy

Bodypump

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Deanna

CXWORX

9:15 am - 9:45 am
Deanna

Yoga

9:55 am - 10:55 am
Rosemary

Cycle

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brenda

Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Mary W.

+ Export Events