Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of February 19, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 19
Tuesday 20
Wednesday 21
Thursday 22
Friday 23
Saturday 24
Sunday 25
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Adult Gym

5:00 am - 5:00 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:45 am - 7:30 am

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:45 am - 7:30 am

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:30 am
Sheryl

Warm Water Exercise

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Pure Strength

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Sheryl

Aqua Step Aerobics

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Fit for Life

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Competition Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Tai Chi

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Yuka

Cheerleaders

2:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Kids & Family Gym

5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Michelle

Group Cycling

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Sara

Yoga

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Madison

Aqua Aerobics

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Adult Gym

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Adult Gym

5:00 am - 5:00 pm

Group Cycling

8:45 am - 9:30 am
Dave

Low Impact Water Exercise

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Extreme Fitness

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Victor

Medium Impact Water Exercise

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Competition Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Dance Fitness

12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Keith M.

Cheerleaders

2:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Pilates-Based Core Conditioning

4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Karen

Kids & Family Gym

5:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Extreme Fitness

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Joshua

Deep Water Aerobics

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Zumba

6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Jen

Adult Gym

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Adult Gym

5:00 am - 5:00 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:45 am - 7:30 am

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:45 am - 7:30 am

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:30 am
Claudia

Warm Water Exercise

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Aqua Step Aerobics

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Fit for Life

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Competition Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Chair Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Wanda

Cheerleaders

2:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Kids & Family Gym

5:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Zumba

5:25 pm - 6:10 pm
Claudia

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Yoga

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Madison

Aqua Aerobics

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Adult Gym

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Adult Gym

5:00 am - 5:00 pm

Group Cycling

5:30 am - 6:15 am
Keith

Group Cycling

8:45 am - 9:30 am
Victor

Low Impact Water Exercise

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Extreme Fitness

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Victor

Medium Impact Water Exercise

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Silver Sneakers

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Competition Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Dance Fitness

12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Keith M.

Cheerleaders

2:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Pilates-Based Core Conditioning

4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Karen

Kids & Family Gym

5:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Extreme Fitness

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Joshua

Deep Water Aerobics

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Dance Cardio

6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Derek

Adult Gym

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Adult Gym

5:00 am - 5:00 pm

Power Sculpt

5:15 am - 6:00 am
Vic

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:45 am - 7:30 am

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:45 am - 7:30 am

Cardio Kick

8:45 am - 9:30 am
Sheryl

Warm Water Exercise

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Yoga Stretch

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Sheryl

Aqua Step Aerobics

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Fit for Life

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kathy

Competition Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Cheerleaders

2:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Kids & Family Gym

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Adult Gym

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Adult Gym

7:00 am - 9:00 am

Competition Pool Lap Swim

8:30 am - 10:00 am

Kids & Family Gym

9:00 am - 11:00 am

Group Cycling

9:00 am - 9:45 am

Dance Cardio

10:00 am - 10:50 am
Derek

Adult Gym

11:00 am - 5:00 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Therapy Pool/Warm Water Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Activity/Lap Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Competition Pool Lap Swim

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Adult Gym

12:00 pm - 5:00 pm

+ Export Events