Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Events Views Navigation

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of October 15, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 15
Tuesday 16
Wednesday 17
Thursday 18
Friday 19
Saturday 20
Sunday 21
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Betsy/Erica

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Laura

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Jennifer

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jennifer

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Will

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

LIVESTRONG® Graduates ($5)

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ramon

Yoga II/III

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Chantal

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team (1 Lap Lane)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Teen Fit Club ($5)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jeremiah

Zumba

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
John

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Ali

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Mat Pilates

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Toni

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rolando

TRX

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Suzanne

TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jan

Cardio Dance

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

Lap Swim (3 Lanes)

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

TRX

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Debbie

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
John

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

T’AI CHI

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team (No Lap Swim)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Rolando

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Daniel

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Betsy/Erica

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Daniel

TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jan

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Jeremiah

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Will

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Pranic Healing

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Chantal

MPR Closed

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Yoga II/III

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chantal

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Kids Yoga

4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Taran

Lessons/Team (No Lap Swim)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Teen Fit Club ($5)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jeremiah

Zumba

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
John

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Justin

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rolando

TRX

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Danette

TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jan

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

TRX

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Debbie

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
Betsy/Erica

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

T’AI CHI

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Lessons/Team (No Lap Swim)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Jeremiah

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Laura

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Betsy/Erica

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Daniel

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cindy

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Martha

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Healing Mind / Body Yoga

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Taran

Open Swim (2 Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Preschool Movement

3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Preschool Movement

3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Team (1 Lap Lane)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

7:00 am - 10:15 am

Boot Camp/Stretch

7:45 am - 8:30 am
Jan

Stretch

8:15 am - 8:30 am
Ramon

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:45 am
John

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ramon

Yoga II/III

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Suzanne

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

11:15 am - 1:45 pm

NIA

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Gabi/Jena/Meg/Sally

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
John

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

1:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Going Deeper: Yoga Workshop

2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Daniel

How We Roll: Foam Rolling Workshop

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Dr. Ryan

Open Swim (3 Lanes)

12:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Yin Yoga

12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Hayley

ZUMBA® GOLD-TONING

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Shu-Zu

Gentle Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Andreya

+ Export Events
Translate »