Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Events Views Navigation

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of March 18, 2019

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 18
Tuesday 19
Wednesday 20
Thursday 21
Friday 22
Saturday 23
Sunday 24
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rhian

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Laura

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Jennifer

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jennifer

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Will

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

11:15 am - 3:30 pm

LIVESTRONG® Graduates ($5)

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ramon

Yoga II/III

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Chantal

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Open/Swim Team (No Lap Lanes)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Teen Fit Club ($5)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jeremiah

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Ali

Mat Pilates

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Toni

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

TRX

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Martha

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rolando

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Suzanne

TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jan

Cardio Dance

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

10:15 am - 1:00 pm

TRX

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Debbie

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
John

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

T’AI CHI

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Open/Swim Team (No Lap Lanes)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Rhian

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Daniel

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Betsy/Erica

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Daniel

TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jan

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Jeremiah

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Will

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

11:15 am - 3:30 pm

MPR Closed

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Pranic Healing

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Chantal

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Kids Yoga

4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Taran

Open/Swim Team (No Lap Lanes)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Teen Fit Club ($5)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jeremiah

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Justin

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rolando

TRX

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Danette

TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jan

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

10:15 am - 1:00 pm

TRX

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Debbie

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

T’AI CHI

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Open/Swim Team (No Lap Lanes)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Rhian

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Laura

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

6:00 am - 10:15 am

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Betsy/Erica

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Daniel

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cindy

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Martha

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

11:15 am - 3:30 pm

Healing Mind / Body Yoga

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Taran

Preschool Movement

3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Preschool Movement

3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Open/Swim Team (No Lap Lanes)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Water Polo (3 Lap Lanes)

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Lap Swim (5 Lap Lanes)

7:00 am - 10:15 am

Stretch

8:15 am - 8:30 am
Ramon

Yoga II/III

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Suzanne

H2O Aerobics (1 Lap Lane)

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Swim Lessons (3 Lap Lanes)

11:15 am - 2:00 pm

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

2:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Going Deeper: Yoga Workshop

2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Daniel

How We Roll: Foam Rolling Workshop

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Dr. Ryan

Open Swim (3 Lap Lanes)

12:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Yin Yoga

12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Hayley

ZUMBA® GOLD-TONING

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Shu-Zu

Gentle Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Andreya

+ Export Events
Translate »