Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of February 19, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 19
Tuesday 20
Wednesday 21
Thursday 22
Friday 23
Saturday 24
Sunday 25
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rhian

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Hayley

TRX®

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Rhian

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Jennifer

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Rhian

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Will

LIVESTRONG® GRADUATES

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rhian

Yoga II/III

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Chantal

Zumba

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
John

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Ali

Mat Pilates

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Toni

Adult Judo

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Sensei Hoyt

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ramon

TRX®

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Suzanne

Cardio Dance

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

TRX®

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Debbie

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
John

T’ai Chi

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Teen Fit Club

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jeremiah

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Rhian

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Daniel

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rhian

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Daniel

TRX®

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Rhian

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Rhian

Pranic Healing

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Chantal

MPR Closed

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Yoga II/III

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chantal

Kids Yoga

4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Hayley

Zumba

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
John

Cycle 45

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Rhian

Adult Judo

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Sensei Hoyt

Boot Camp

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ramon

TRX®

6:15 am - 7:15 am
Martha

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Danette

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Danette

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Debbie

MB Flexibility (Mind & Body)

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Daniel

TRX®

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Debbie

Yoga I

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Daniel

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
Rhian

T’ai Chi

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chris

Boot Camp

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Rhian

Yoga II/III

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Trudy

Karate

7:45 pm - 8:55 pm
Sensei John

Cycle 45

6:15 am - 7:00 am
Rhian

Yoga II/III

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Trudy

Total Body Conditioning

8:45 am - 9:45 am
Cindy

Mat Pilates

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sylvia

Senior Strength

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Martha

Ashtanga Essentials

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Rhian

Preschool Movement

3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Teen Fit Club

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jeremiah

Yin Yoga

6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Trudy

Adult Judo

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Sensei Hoyt

Boot Camp

7:30 am - 8:15 am
Ramon

Zumba

8:45 am - 9:45 am
John

Techno Circuit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ramon

Yoga II/III

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Suzanne

NIA

11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Gabi

Cycle 45

12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
Rhian

How We Roll: Foam Rolling Workshop

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Dr. Ryan

Yin Yoga

12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Hayley

ZUMBA® GOLD-TONING

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Shu-Zu

Gentle Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Andreya

+ Export Events