Loading Schedules

Schedules for week of April 22, 2019

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Events Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Schedules

Hours
Monday 22
Tuesday 23
Wednesday 24
Thursday 25
Friday 26
Saturday 27
Sunday 28
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Open Gym

5:30 am - 8:00 am

6 Lanes Lap Swim

5:30 am - 8:55 am

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

Fit for Life

8:00 am - 9:00 am

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Rebekah

Cycle 45

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Jennifer M

Alignment Based Yoga

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jana

Shallow Water Aerobics

9:00 am - 9:45 am

No Lanes Lap Swim

9:00 am - 11:30 am

Fit for Life

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Beginning Tai Chi

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Eileen

BOOTCAMP

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Karen

Cycle 45

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Jennifer M

Open Gym

10:15 am - 9:30 pm

Pilates Fusion

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Advanced Tai Chi

10:35 am - 11:15 am
Eileen

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Family Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

3 Lanes Lap Swim

11:30 am - 4:00 pm

Yoga I/II

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kim

Cycle 45

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Kelly

NIA Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Yoga II

1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Kim

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

Homework Help

2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Will/Adriana

Youth Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Basic Yoga

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Trudy

JV Gators Swim Team

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

No Lanes Lap Swim

4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Yoga I

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Trudy

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

BOOTCAMP

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Karen

Varsity Gators Swim

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Cardio Punch

5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
Elisa

Sports of All Sorts

5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
Will

Sculpt & Burn

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Linda

Cycle 45

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Andrew

Yoga I

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Nancy

2 Lanes Lap Swim

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

ZUMBA® (701 E Haley Street)

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Jennifer

Super Circuit

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Morgan

BODYCOMBAT®

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Mackenzie

Family Swim

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Swim Fit/Masters

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

No Lanes Lap Swim

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

BODYPUMP™

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Adra

Let It Go Yoga

7:05 pm - 8:30 pm
Nancy

3 Lanes Lap Swim

8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Open Gym

5:30 am - 7:45 am

6 Lanes Lap Swim

5:30 am - 8:55 am

Cycle 45

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

Fit for Life

7:45 am - 9:00 am

Let It Go Yoga

8:00 am - 9:20 am
Jean

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 pm
Sylvia

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jono

Shallow Water Aerobics

9:00 am - 9:45 am

Open Gym

9:00 am - 5:00 pm

2 Lanes Lap Swim

9:00 am - 10:30 am

Zumba Fitness®

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Yolanda

Chair Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Debbie

CYCLE 45

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Kristine

FUNdamentals

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Janine

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Family Swim

10:30 am - 3:00 pm

3 Lanes Lap Swim

10:30 am - 4:00 pm

Silver Sneakers

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Debbie

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

BOOTCAMP

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Karen

All Levels Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rich

Cycle 45

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Cindy

Zumba Fitness®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:15 pm - 2:30 pm

Pure Stretch

1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Cindy

Homework Help

2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Will/Adriana

Youth Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Futsal Program

3:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Yoga II

4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Natalie

JV Gators Swim Team

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

No Lanes Lap Swim

4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

Varsity Gators Swim

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Bootcamp A (located at 701 E Haley Street)

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Elisa

Art Activity

5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
Will/Adriana

Cycle 45

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Mackenzie

BODYCOMBAT®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie/Andrew

YOGA II

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Kirsten

Super Circuit

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Morgan

3 Lanes Lap Swim

6:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Bootcamp B (located at 701 E Haley Street)

6:05 pm - 7:05 pm
Elisa

PiYo®

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Andrew

Family Swim

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Zumba Fitness ®

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Open Volleyball

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Open Gym

5:30 am - 8:00 am

6 Lanes Lap Swim

5:30 am - 8:55 am

Cycle 45

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

Fit for Life

8:00 am - 9:00 am

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Kymberly

Cycle 45

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Jennifer S

Alignment Based Yoga

8:30 am - 9:00 am
Sharon

Shallow Water Aerobics

9:00 am - 9:45 am

No Lanes Lap Swim

9:00 am - 11:30 am

Fit for Life

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

BOOTCAMP

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Karen

Yoga I/II

9:45 am - 11:00 am
Natalie

Cycle 45

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Mackenzie

Open Gym

10:15 am - 9:30 pm

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Nancy

Pilates with Props

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Hazel

Restorative Yoga

11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Nancy

Family Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

3 Lanes Lap Swim

11:30 am - 4:00 pm

Cycle 45

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Kelly

NIA Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

Homework Help

2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Will/Adriana

Youth Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Basic Yoga

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Trudy

Itty Bitty Class

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

JV Gators Swim Team

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

No Lanes Lap Swim

4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Basic Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Trudy

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

Open Gym

4:45 pm - 9:30 pm

BOOTCAMP

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Karen

Varsity Gators Swim

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

TURBO KICK LIVE™ at 701 E Haley Street

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mackenzie

Science Activity

5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
Will/Adriana

BODYPUMP™

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Andrew

Yoga I/II

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Trudy

Cycle 45

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Linda

2 Lanes Lap Swim

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

ZUMBA® (701 E Haley Street)

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Jennifer

BODYCOMBAT®

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrew

Family Swim

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Swim Fit/Masters

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

No Lanes Lap Swim

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Dumbbell Demolition

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm

3 Lanes Lap Swim

8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Open Gym

5:30 am - 6:15 am

6 Lanes Lap Swim

5:30 am - 8:55 am

Cycle 45

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

Fit for Life

6:15 am - 7:15 am

Open Gym

7:15 am - 8:00 am

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

Fit for Life

7:45 am - 9:00 am

Let It Go Yoga

8:00 am - 9:20 am
Jean

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 pm
Sylvia

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jessica

Shallow Water Aerobics

9:00 am - 9:45 am

Open Gym

9:00 am - 5:00 pm

2 Lanes Lap Swim

9:00 am - 10:30 am

Chair Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Debbie

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Kim

CYCLE 45

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Kristine

FUNdamentals

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Janine

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Family Swim

10:30 am - 3:00 pm

3 Lanes Lap Swim

10:30 am - 12:45 pm

Silver Sneakers

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Debbie

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

BOOTCAMP

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Karen

Alignment Based Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sharon

All Levels Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rich

Cycle 45

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
John

Zumba Fitness®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

3rd Grade Swim Lessons

12:45 pm - 2:00 pm

2 Lanes Lap Swim

12:45 pm - 2:00 pm

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:15 pm - 2:30 pm

YOGA II/III

1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Chelsea L

3 Lanes Lap Swim

2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Homework Help

2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Will/Adriana

Youth Swim Lessons

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Futsal Program

3:15 pm - 5:00 pm

YOGA II

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Kirsten

JV Gators Swim Team

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

No Lanes Lap Swim

4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

Varsity Gators Swim

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Bootcamp A (located at 701 E Haley Street)

5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
Elisa

Dodgeball Club

5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
Will

BODYCOMBAT®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie/Andrew

Alignment Based Yoga

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Jana

Super Circuit

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Morgan

3 Lanes Lap Swim

6:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Coreburn

6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Elisa

PiYo®

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Lauren

Family Swim

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Zumba Fitness ®

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Open Volleyball

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Open Gym

5:30 am - 8:00 am

6 Lanes Lap Swim

5:30 am - 8:55 am

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

Fit for Life

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Cycle 45

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cindy

BODYCOMBAT®

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Mackenzie/Andrew

Shallow Water Aerobics

9:00 am - 9:45 am

No Lanes Lap Swim

9:00 am - 11:30 am

Yoga I

9:00 am - 10:30 am
Nancy

Fit for Life

9:15 am - 10:15 am

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Beginning Tai Chi

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Eileen

Cycle 45

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Cindy

Open Gym

10:15 am - 9:30 pm

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Will

Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Will

All Levels Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Kirsten

Advanced Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Family Swim

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

3 Lanes Lap Swim

11:30 am - 4:00 pm

Cycle 45

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Jennifer M

NIA Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Dance Fitness

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Keith

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

Homework Help

2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Will/Adriana

Yin/Meditation

3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Natalie

JV Gators Swim Team

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

No Lanes Lap Swim

4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

BODYPUMP®

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Angel/Andrew

Varsity Gators Swim

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Cycle Fusion

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Chada

Art Activity

5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
Will/Adriana

Zumba Fitness ®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mayte

YOGA II

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Claire

Cycle 45

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
John

2 Lanes Lap Swim

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Super Circuit

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Morgan

Family Swim

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

3 Lanes Lap Swim

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Open Gym

6:15 am - 7:45 am

6 Lanes Lap Swim

6:30 am - 8:00 am

Fit for Life

7:45 am - 8:45 am

Swim Fit/Masters

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Alignment Based Yoga

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Sharon

3 Lanes Lap Swim

8:00 am - 9:00 am

2 Lanes Lap Swim

9:00 am - 11:00 am

Challenge Step

9:00 am - 10:15 am
Samantha

Cycle 60

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kelly/Angela

Yoga II

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Natalie

Youth Swim Lessons

10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Cycle 45

10:30 am - 11:15 am
Heidi

BOOTCAMP

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Karen

3 Lanes Lap Swim

11:00 am - 1:00 pm

FOAM ROLLING

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Chada

Zumba Fitness ®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Mayte

Gentle Yoga

12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Trudy

Special Olympics Swim Practice. Pool Closed

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Family Swim

2:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Alignment Based Yoga

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sharon

3 Lanes Lap Swim

2:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Alignment Based Yoga

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Sharon

Open Gym

8:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Open Gym

10:30 am - 4:00 pm

6 Lanes Lap Swim

10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Zumba Fitness®

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Yolanda

Cycle 60

10:45 am - 11:45 am
John

Yoga II

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Claire

Family Swim

12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Pure Stretch

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Denise

3 Lanes Lap Swim

12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Gentle Yoga

2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mary

Open Volleyball

4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Restorative Yoga

5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sharon

+ Export Events
Translate »