Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Events Views Navigation

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category Group Fitness

Instructors

Schedules for week of February 11, 2019

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 11
Tuesday 12
Wednesday 13
Thursday 14
Friday 15
Saturday 16
Sunday 17
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Rebekah

Alignment Based Yoga

8:30 am - 9:25 pm
Jana

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Beginning Tai Chi

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Eileen

Pilates Fusion

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Advanced Tai Chi

10:35 am - 11:15 am
Eileen

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Yoga I/II

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kim

Nia Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

NIA

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Yoga II

1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Kim

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

Basic Yoga

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Trudy

Basic Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Trudy

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

Cardio Circuit

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Karen

Yoga I

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Nancy

Sculpt & Burn

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Linda

ZUMBA®(701 E Haley Street)

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Jennefer

Super Circuit

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Morgan

Turbokick Live ™

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Mackenzie

BODYPUMP™

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Adra

Let It Go Yoga

7:05 pm - 8:30 pm
Nancy

Let It Go Yoga

8:00 am - 9:20 am
Jean

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 pm
Sylvia

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

Zumba Fitness®

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Yolanda

Chair Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Debbie

FUNdamentals

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Janine

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Silver Sneakers

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Debbie

Arms & Abs (Meets at Raq. Ball Court #1)

10:35 am - 11:05 am
Kristine

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

All Levels Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rich

Cardio Circuit

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Karen

Zumba Fitness®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

PURE STRETCH

1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Cindy

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:15 pm - 2:30 pm

Yoga II

4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Natalie

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

BODYCOMBAT®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Andrew/Mackenzie

YOGA II

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Kirsten

Super Circuit

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Morgan

PiYo®

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Andrew

Zumba Fitness ®

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Kymberly

Alignment Based Yoga

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sharon

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Yoga I/II

9:45 am - 11:00 am
Natalie

Yoga I/II

9:45 am - 11:00 am
Natalie

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Nancy

Pilates with Props

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Hazel

Restorative Yoga

11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Nancy

NIA

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Hazel

Nia Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

Basic Yoga

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Kirsten

Basic Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Kirsten

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

Cardio Circuit

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Karen

BODYPUMP™

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Andrew

Yoga I/II

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Trudy

Turbokick Live ™

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrew

Dumbbell Demolition

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Morgan

Let It Go Yoga

8:00 am - 9:20 am
Jean

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 pm
Sylvia

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jessica

Chair Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Debbie

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Kim

FUNdamentals

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Janine

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Silver Sneakers

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Debbie

Arms & Abs (Meets at Raq. Ball Court #1)

10:35 am - 11:05 am
Kristine

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

Alignment Based Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sharon

Cardio Circuit

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Karen

ZUMBA

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:15 pm - 2:30 pm

YOGA II/III

1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Chelsea L

YOGA II

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Kirsten

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

Yoga I/II

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Jana

Alignment Based Yoga

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Jana

BODYCOMBAT®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie/Andrew

Super Circuit

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Morgan

PiYo®-Cancelled for Tonight Only-All instructors out sick

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Lauren

Zumba Fitness ®

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Body Sculpt – Cancelled for today only – emergency with substitute- no other available instructor

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

BODYCOMBAT®

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Mackenzie/Andrew

Yoga I

9:00 am - 10:30 am
Nancy

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Beginning Tai Chi

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Eileen

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Will

Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Will

All Levels Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Kirsten

Advanced Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

All Levels Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rich

Nia Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

LIVESTRONG(Enroll with Elisa or Karen at 805.687.7727 ext 227)

1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Yin/Meditation

3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Natalie

BODYPUMP®

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Angel/Andrew

Zumba Fitness

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mayte

Zumba Fitness ®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mayte

YOGA II

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Claire

Super Circuit

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Morgan

Alignment Based Yoga

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Sharon

Challenge Step

9:00 am - 10:15 am
Samantha

Yoga II

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Natalie

BODYPUMP™

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Mackenzie

Cardio Circuit

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Karen

FOAM ROLLING

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Chada

Zumba Fitness ®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Mayte

Alignment Based Yoga

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sharon

Alignment Based Yoga

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Sharon

Zumba Fitness®

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Yolanda

Yoga II

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Claire

Pure Stretch

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Denise

Gentle Yoga

2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mary

Restorative Yoga

5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sharon

+ Export Events
Translate »