Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of February 19, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 19
Tuesday 20
Wednesday 21
Thursday 22
Friday 23
Saturday 24
Sunday 25
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Rebekah

Basic Yoga

8:30 am - 9:25 pm
Jana

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Beginning Tai Chi

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Eileen

Advanced Tai Chi

10:35 am - 11:15 am
Eileen

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Yoga I/II

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kim

Nia Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Yoga II

1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Kim

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:20 pm
Debbie

Basic Yoga

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Christine

Basic Yoga

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Christine

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

Cardio Circuit

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kelly

Yoga I

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Nancy

Cardio Circuit

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Morgan

Let It Go Yoga

7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Nancy

BODYPUMP®

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Andrew/Mackenzie

Let It Go Yoga

7:05 pm - 8:30 pm
Nancy

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

Let It Go Yoga

8:00 am - 9:20 am
Jean

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 pm
Sylvia

Zumba Fitness

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Yolanda

Chair Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Debbie

Fundamentals

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Silver Sneakers

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Debbie

All Levels Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rich

Zumba Fitness

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

Yoga II

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Natalie

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

Yoga II

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Kirsten

Cardio Circuit

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Morgan

Body Bar

6:30 pm - 7:10 pm
Samantha

Kung Fu

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Victor

Zumba Fitness

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Yoga I/II

9:45 am - 11:00 am
Natalie

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Nancy

Pilates with Props

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Hazel

Restorative Yoga

11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Nancy

Nia Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Livestrong

1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:20 pm
Debbie

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

Cardio Circuit

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kelly

Pump

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie

BODYPUMP®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Andrew/Mackenzie

Bootcamp

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Morgan

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

FIT Camp

7:15 am - 8:15 am

Let It Go Yoga

8:00 am - 9:20 am
Jean

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 pm
Sylvia

Chair Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Debbie

Fundamentals

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Silver Sneakers

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Debbie

Yoga I

12:00 pm - 12:00 pm
Sharon

Zumba Fitness

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

Yoga II

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Kirsten

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

Yoga I/II

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Jana

Cardio Circuit

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Morgan

Insanity Live

6:30 pm - 7:10 pm
Mackenzie

Kung Fu

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Victor

Zumba Fitness

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Rebekah

Yoga I

9:00 am - 10:30 am
Nancy

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Beginning Tai Chi

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Eileen

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Will

All Levels Yoga

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Kirsten

Advanced Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

All Levels Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rich

Nia Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Livestrong

1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:20 pm
Debbie

Yin/Meditation

3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Natalie

BODYPUMP®

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Andrew/Mackenzie

Zumba Fitness

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mayte

Yoga II

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Claire

Cardio Circuit

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Morgan

Yoga I/II

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Sharon

Challenge Step

9:00 am - 10:15 am
Samantha

Yoga II

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Natalie

BODYPUMP®

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Andrew/Mackenzie

Total Body Tone

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Cindy

Zumba Fitness

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Mayte

Yoga II

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Claire

Pure Stretch

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Denise

Gentle Yoga

2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mary

Restorative Yoga

5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sharon

+ Export Events