Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Events Views Navigation

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category Studio One

Instructors

Schedules for week of March 18, 2019

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 18
Tuesday 19
Wednesday 20
Thursday 21
Friday 22
Saturday 23
Sunday 24
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Rebekah

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Pilates Fusion

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

NIA Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

Sculpt & Burn

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Linda

Turbokick Live ™

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Mackenzie

BODYPUMP™

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Adra

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

Zumba Fitness®

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Yolanda

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

Zumba Fitness®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

BODYCOMBAT®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie/Andrew

PiYo®

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Andrew

Zumba Fitness ®

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Kymberly

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Nancy

Pilates with Props

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Hazel

NIA Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

BODYPUMP™

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Andrew

Turbokick Live ™

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrew

Dumbbell Demolition

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Kim

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

Zumba Fitness®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

BODYCOMBAT®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie/Andrew

PiYo®

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Lauren

Zumba Fitness ®

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

BODYCOMBAT®

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Mackenzie/Andrew

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Will

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

NIA Dance

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Hazel

Dance Fitness

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Keith

Senior Chair Fitness

1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Debbie

BODYPUMP®

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Angel/Andrew

Zumba Fitness ®

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mayte

Challenge Step

9:00 am - 10:15 am
Samantha

BODYPUMP™

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Mackenzie

FOAM ROLLING

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Chada

Zumba Fitness ®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Mayte

Zumba Fitness®

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Yolanda

Pure Stretch

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Denise

+ Export Events
Translate »