Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Events Views Navigation

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category Studio One

Instructors

Schedules for week of November 12, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 12
Tuesday 13
Wednesday 14
Thursday 15
Friday 16
Saturday 17
Sunday 18
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Rebekah

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Pilates Fusion

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

Sculpt & Burn

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Linda

Turbokick Live ™

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrew

BODYPUMP™

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Andrew

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

Zumba Fitness®

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Yolanda

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

Zumba Fitness®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Yolanda

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

COMBAT

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Andrew/Mackenzie

PiYo®

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Andrew

Zumba Fitness ®

7:15 pm - 8:05 pm
Mayte

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

30/20

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Kymberly

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Core & Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Nancy

Pilates with Props

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Hazel

Cardio Step

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Valerie

BODYPUMP™

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie

Turbokick Live™

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Mackenzie

Dumbbell Demolition

7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Morgan

Body Burn

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

Pilates Tone

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Sylvia

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Mackenzie

Sculpt & Stretch

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Denise

Pilates

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Kristine

Pilates with Props

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Hazel

COMBAT

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Mackenzie/Andrew

PiYo®

6:30 pm - 7:05 pm
Lauren

Body Sculpt

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jen

COMBAT

8:30 am - 9:20 am
Mackenzie/Andrew

Hi/Low

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Charnee

Balance

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Will

Intermediate Tai Chi

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Eileen

BODYPUMP™

4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Andrew/Mackenzie

Challenge Step

9:00 am - 10:15 am
Samantha

BODYPUMP™

10:30 am - 11:20 am
Andrew/Mackenzie

Total Body Tone

11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Cindy

Zumba Fitness ®

12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Mayte

Zumba Fitness®

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Yolanda

Pure Stretch

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Denise

+ Export Events
Translate »