Loading Events
Find Events

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of February 19, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 19
Tuesday 20
Wednesday 21
Thursday 22
Friday 23
Saturday 24
Sunday 25
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 8:25 am

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Stephanie V

Yoga

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Sameer

Pure Strength

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Janine

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Leslie

Aqua Charged (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

8:30 am - 9:20 am

Aquacise (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:20 am - 10:05 am

Barre

9:20 am - 10:20 am
Steffany

Body HIIT Extreme

9:30 am - 10:20 am
Linda

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:05 am - 4:00 pm

Functional Fitness

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Lisa

Prime Time Strength

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Linda

Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Cycle Sculpt

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Lisa

Zumba

4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Mila

Yoga

6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
Barbara

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:30 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 7:00 am

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Faith

Body HIIT Extreme

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Linda

Master’s Swim (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Swim)

7:00 am - 8:00 am

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

8:00 am - 9:25 am

Tai Chi

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Cycling Light & Upper Body Strength

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Janine

Cycling Lite

9:00 am - 9:45 am
Allie Marie

Kick it Cond

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Chris

Aqua Fitness (3 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:30 am - 10:30 am

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:30 am - 4:00 pm

Cardio Dance

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Sheryl

Mindful Flow Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Cori

Swim Team (No Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Cardio Kick

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Mila

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Duo Athlete

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Linda

Express Cycle

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Linda

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:00 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 8:25 am

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Faith

Yoga Stretch

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Sheryl

Aqua Charged (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

8:30 am - 9:20 am

Cardio Step and Sculpt

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Lisa

Aquacise (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:20 am - 10:05 am

TRX Level 2

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Steffany

Cycle 45 Intervals

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Kati

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:05 am - 4:00 pm

Functional Fitness

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Lisa

Prime Time Strength

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Linda

Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Zumba Kids

4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Yesi

Yoga

6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
Maria

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:30 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 7:00 am

Body HIIT Extreme

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Linda

Yoga

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Barbara

Master’s Swim (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Swim)

7:00 am - 8:00 am

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

8:00 am - 9:25 am

Tai Chi

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Cycling Light & Upper Body Strength

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Courtney

Cycling Lite

9:00 am - 9:45 am
Courtney

Physio Yoga

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Barbara

Revolutionize

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Chris

Aqua Fitness (3 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:30 am - 10:30 am

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:30 am - 4:00 pm

Zumba

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Sheryl

Zumba Kids

10:35 am - 11:35 am
Sheryl

Mindful Flow Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Cori

Aqua Strong (3 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

2:15 pm - 3:00 pm

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Swim Team (No Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Zumba

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Mila

Cycle Sculpt

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Lisa

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Duo Athlete

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Linda

Express Cycle

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Linda

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:00 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 8:25 am

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 pm
Lisa

Yoga

6:50 am - 7:50 pm
Maria

Tai Chi

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

20×3

8:10 am - 9:10 am
Nicki

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Leslie

Aqua Charged (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

8:30 am - 9:20 am

Align with Breath Yoga

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Laura

Aquacise (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:20 am - 10:05 am

TRX Basics

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Nicki

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:05 am - 8:50 pm

Functional Fitness

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Pickle Ball

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:30 am - 4:50 pm

Intrinsic Yoga

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Barbara

Cycle 45

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Janine

Pilates Fusion

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lena

2 Rec. Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

12:00 pm - 4:50 pm

+ Export Events