Loading Schedules

Schedules for week of May 20, 2019

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Schedules

Hours
Monday 20
Tuesday 21
Wednesday 22
Thursday 23
Friday 24
Saturday 25
Sunday 26
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 8:25 am

Adult Morning Basketball

5:30 am - 7:00 am

Cycle 45 with Stephanie

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Stephanie V

Restorative Flow Yoga with Laurie

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Laurie

BARRE Fusion with Janine

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Janine

Aqua Charged (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

8:25 am - 9:20 am

Cycle 45 – Endurance with Kati

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Kati

Aquacise (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:20 am - 10:05 am

Body H.I.I.T. with Jordan

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Jordan

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:05 am - 4:00 pm

Functional Fitness with George

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Prime Time Strength with Kasey

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Kasey

Yoga with Barbara

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Youth Indoor Soccer

4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Zumba with Mila

4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Mila

Cycle Beats with Nicki (SUB – Leslie)

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Nicki

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:30 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 7:00 am

6am HIIT with Orlando

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Orlando

Master’s Swim (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Swim)

7:00 am - 8:00 am

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

8:00 am - 9:25 am

Tai Chi Level 1 with Chris

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Cycling Light with Janine

9:00 am - 9:45 am
Janine

Aqua Fitness (3 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:30 am - 10:30 am

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:30 am - 4:00 pm

Mindful Flow Yoga with Cori

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Cori

Swim Team (No Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Cardio Kick with Mila

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Mila

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Duo Athlete

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Linda

Youth Club Basketball

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Pilates Fusion with Lena

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Lena

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:00 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 8:25 am

Adult Morning Basketball

5:30 am - 7:00 am

Cycle 45 with Faith

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Faith

Yoga Wednesday with Nicki/Suzette

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Nicki/Suzette

Body Breakthrough with Nicki (SUB – Steph)

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Nicki

Aqua Charged (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

8:25 am - 9:20 am

TRX Basics with Nicki (SUB – Steph)

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Nicki

Cardio Step and Sculpt with Lisa

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Lisa

Aquacise (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:20 am - 10:05 am

Cycle 45 Intervals with Kati

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Kati

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:05 am - 12:45 pm

Functional Fitness with George

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Prime Time Strength with Kasey

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Kasey

Yoga with Barbara (SUB – Lori S.)

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

12:45 pm - 4:00 pm

Mindfulness Meditation

1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Callie

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Yoga for Kids – Ages 6-12

4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Sara Gonzalez

Fierce 45 with Linda

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Linda

Yoga Wednesday Evening with Lori

6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
Lori Shirran

Cycle Express 30 with Linda

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Linda

Youth Club Basketball

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:30 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 7:00 am

6am HIIT with Stephanie

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Stephanie V

Yoga with Barbara (SUB – Maria)

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Barbara

Master’s Swim (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Swim)

7:00 am - 8:00 am

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

8:00 am - 9:25 am

Tai Chi Level 2 with Chris

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Cycling Light with Jody

9:00 am - 9:45 am
Jody

Physio Yoga with Barbara

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Barbara

Aqua Fitness (3 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:30 am - 10:30 am

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes (except 4 lanes – 3rd Grade Learn to Swim 1:45 pm – 2:30 pm)

10:30 am - 4:00 pm

Mindful Flow Yoga with Laura

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Laura

Swim Team (No Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Youth Indoor Soccer

4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Swim Lessons (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Duo Athlete

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Linda

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:00 pm - 8:50 pm

6 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes

5:30 am - 8:25 am

Cycle 45 with Faith

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Faith

Yoga with Maria

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Maria

Tai Chi All Levels

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Friday Fit Mix with Nicki/Janine (SUB – VIC)

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Nicki/Janine

Aqua Charged (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

8:25 am - 9:20 am

Cycle 45 with Stephanie

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Stephanie V

Align with Breath Yoga with Laura

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Laura

Aquacise (2 Lap Lanes/No Rec Lanes)

9:20 am - 10:05 am

TRX Level 1-2 with Stephanie

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Stephanie V

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

10:05 am - 8:50 pm

Functional Fitness with George

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Prime Time Strength with Kasey

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Kasey

Yoga Fridays with Nicole

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Nicole

Homeschool PE

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm

Itty Bitty Sports

3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Youth Indoor Soccer

4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Groove Dance with G Pierre

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
G. Pierre

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

7:30 am - 4:50 pm

Intrinsic Yoga with Barbara

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Barbara

Youth Indoor Soccer

8:15 am - 10:30 am

Saturday Cycle 45 with Abby

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Abby Crawford

Pilates Fusion with Lena

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lena

Youth Club Basketball

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

2 Rec Lanes/4 Lap Lanes

12:00 pm - 4:50 pm

+ Export Events
Translate »