Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category Group Fitness

Instructors

Schedules for week of February 11, 2019

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 11
Tuesday 12
Wednesday 13
Thursday 14
Friday 15
Saturday 16
Sunday 17
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Restorative Flow Yoga with Laurie

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Laurie Owens

BARRE Fusion with Janine

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Janine

Body H.I.I.T with Courtney

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Courtney

Functional Fitness with George

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Yoga with Barbara

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

Zumba with Mila

4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Mila

Yoga with Sameer (Sub-Suzette)

6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
Sameer

Body HIIT with Gokhan

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Gokhan Filiz

Yoga with Nicki

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Nicki

Tai Chi Level 1 with Chris

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Kick It Conditioning with Chris

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Chris

Prime Time Strength with Kasey

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Kasey Clelland

Mindful Flow Yoga with Cori

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Cori

Cardio Kick with Mila

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Mila

Cardio Strength with Linda

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Linda

Pilates Fusion with Lena

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Lena

Yoga Wednesday with Maria/Suzette

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Maria/Suzette

Body Breakthrough with Nicki

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Nicki

Cardio Step and Sculpt with Lisa

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Lisa

TRX Basics with Stephanie

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Stephanie V

Functional Fitness with George

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Yoga with Barbara

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

Mindfulness Meditation

1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Callie

Yoga for Kids – Ages 6-12

4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Sara Gonzalez

Fierce 45 with Linda

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Linda

Yoga Wednesday Evening with Lori

6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
Lori Shirran

Body HIIT with Gokhan

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Gokhan Filiz

Yoga with Barbara

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Barbara

Tai Chi Level 2 with Chris

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Physio Yoga with Barbara

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Barbara

Zumba with Mila

10:30 am - 11:15 am
Mila

Prime Time Strength with Kasey

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Kasey Clelland

Mindful Flow Yoga with Laura

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Laura

Afro Creole Dance with G Pierre

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
G. Pierre

Cardio Strength with Linda

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Linda

Yoga with Maria

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Maria

Tai Chi All Levels

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Friday Fit Mix with Nicki/Janine

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Nicki/Janine

Align with Breath Yoga with Laura

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Laura

TRX Level 1-2 with Stephanie

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Stephanie V

Functional Fitness with George

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Yoga Fridays with Nicole – Sub Casey

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Nicole Hoperich

Intrinsic Yoga with Barbara

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Barbara

Pilates Fusion with Lena

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lena

+ Export Events
Translate »