Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category Group Fitness

Instructors

Schedules for week of December 10, 2018

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 10
Tuesday 11
Wednesday 12
Thursday 13
Friday 14
Saturday 15
Sunday 16
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Restorative Flow Yoga

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Sarah Highnote

BARRE Fusion

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Janine

BARRE Express

9:20 am - 9:50 am
Janine

Body HIIT

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Courtney

Functional Fitness

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Primetime Fitness

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Lena

Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

Zumba

4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Mila

Yoga

6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
Sameer

Body HIIT

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Lee Baggesen Jensen

Tai Chi Level 1

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Kick it Conditioning

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Chris

Cardio Express

10:30 am - 11:15 am
Lena

Mindful Flow Yoga Tuesdays

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Cori

Cardio Kick

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Mila

Cardio Strength

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Linda

Pilates Fusion

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Lena

Yoga

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Maria/Laura

Body Breakthrough

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Nicki

Cardio Step and Sculpt

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Lisa

TRX Basics

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Stephanie V

Functional Fitness

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Primetime Fitness

10:45 am - 11:30 am
Lena

Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barbara

Yoga for Kids – Ages 6-12

3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Sara Gonzalez

Body Blast

4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Lee Baggesen Jensen

Yoga

6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
Lori Shirran

Body HIIT

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Lee Baggesen Jensen

Yoga

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Barbara

Tai Chi Level 2

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Physio Yoga

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Barbara

Cardio Express

10:30 am - 11:15 am
Lena

Mindful Flow Yoga – Thursdays

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Laura

Healing Tai Chi

1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Chris

Afro Creole Dance

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
G. Pierre

Cardio Strength

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Linda

Yoga

6:50 am - 7:50 am
Maria

Tai Chi All Levels

8:05 am - 9:05 am
Chris

Friday Fit Mix

8:10 am - 9:00 am
Nicki

Align with Breath Yoga

9:15 am - 10:30 am
Laura

TRX Level 1-2

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Stephanie V

Functional Fitness

10:45 am - 11:45 am
George

Yoga Fridays!

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Nicole Hoperich

Intrinsic Yoga

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Barbara

Pilates Fusion

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lena

+ Export Events
Translate »