Loading Schedules

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Find Schedules

Schedules Search

Times

Class Category

Instructors

Schedules for week of January 21, 2019

Week Navigation

Print Schedule
Hours
Monday 21
Tuesday 22
Wednesday 23
Thursday 24
Friday 25
Saturday 26
Sunday 27
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Therapy Pool Open Swim

5:30 am - 9:00 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:30 am - 9:00 am

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Debbie

Open Gym

7:00 am - 5:00 pm

S.S.S. [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Lauren

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Whitney

MMA Conditioning [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 9:55 am
Tony

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

W.E.T. (1 Lane Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Liz

PiYo [Studio 1]

10:00 am - 10:55 am
Paisley

Weight Loss Challenge

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sherry

Aqua Plus (No Open Swim)

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

10:00 am - 3:30 pm

Zumba [Studio 1]

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lenie

A.F.A.P. (No Open Swim)

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Ashwood (1/2 Open)

11:45 am - 2:00 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Swim Lessons (1 Lane Open)

3:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Teen Strength

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Tony

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
TBA

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Karla

Functional Bodybuilding

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Tony

Gentle W.E.T. (No Open Swim)

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team, Splash Ball, Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

FOCUS

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Max

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
Dina

Body Pump [Studio 1]

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Kim

Swim Lessons (1 Lane Open)

6:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Lap Pool Lap Swim

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

7:00 pm - 9:45 pm

Open Gym

7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Zumba [Studio 1]

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Kristin

Lap Pool Lap Swim

7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

5:30 am - 8:00 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:30 am - 8:00 am

Total Body [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Nadine

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dina

Open Gym

6:45 am - 9:00 pm

Open Gym

7:00 am - 8:00 pm

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Karla

Zumba Gold [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Louise

Senior Swim (1/2 Open)

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Senior Swim (Pool Open)

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Qi Gong

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Leo

Body Pump [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Nadine

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

W.E.T. (1 Lane Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

A.F.A.P. (No Open Swim)

10:00 am - 10:45 am

Swim Lessons (4 Lanes Open)

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Barre [Studio 2]

10:10 am - 11:05 am
Kim

HIIT [Studio 1]

10:10 am - 11:10 am
Nadine

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

10:45 am - 11:45 am

Classic [Studio 1]

11:15 am - 12:10 pm
Lauren

Therapy Pool Open Swim

11:45 am - 2:30 pm

Lap Pool Lap Swim

12:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Tai Chi [Studio 1]

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Clifton

International Folk Dance [Studio 1]

1:20 pm - 2:30 pm
Valerie

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons (4 Lanes Open)

2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

3:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Swim Team (No Lanes Open)

3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Total Body

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Jim

MMA Conditioning [Studio 1]

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Tony

H.I.I.T

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Cheri

Therapy Pool Open Swim

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Lessons (No Lanes Open)

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

TRX

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Cheri

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Body Sculpt [Studio 1]

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Max

W.E.T. (No Lanes Open)

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Pilates [Studio 2]

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Marci

Adult Lessons (No Lanes Open)

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Wyatt

Therapy Pool Open Swim

7:00 pm - 9:45 pm

Lap Pool Lap Swim

7:30 pm - 9:45 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

5:30 am - 7:55 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:30 am - 9:00 am

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Adrian

Open Gym

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Stroke Recovery (No Open Swim)

7:55 am - 8:25 am

Senior Fit [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Max

Healthy Backs (No Open Swim)

8:25 am - 8:55 am

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Dina

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

8:55 am - 10:00 am

HIIT [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 9:55 am
Nadine

Functional Bodybuilding

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tony

W.E.T. (1 Lane Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Dina

Core Fusion [Studio 1]

10:00 am - 10:55 am
Nadine

Aqua Plus (No Open Swim)

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

10:00 am - 1:45 pm

Zumba [Studio 1]

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lenie

A.F.A.P. (No Open Swim)

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Ashwood (1/2 Open)

11:45 am - 2:00 pm

S.S.S. Yoga [Studio 1]

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Whitney

Swim Lessons (3 Lanes Open)

1:45 pm - 4:30 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Weight Loss Challenge

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sherry

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Swim Lessons (No Lanes Open)

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Debbie

Functional Bodybuilding

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Tony

Gentle W.E.T. (No Open Swim)

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team, Splash Ball, Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

FOCUS

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Max

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
Dina

Body Pump [Studio 1]

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Adrian

Swim Lessons (4 Lanes Open)

6:15 pm - 6:30 pm

W.E.T. (No Lanes Open)

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Open Gym

7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

7:00 pm - 9:45 pm

Zumba [Studio 1]

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Kristin

Lap Pool Lap Swim

7:30 pm - 9:45 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

5:30 am - 8:00 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:30 am - 8:00 am

Total Body [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Nadine

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dina

Open Gym

7:00 am - 3:45 pm

Zumba Gold [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Louise

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Whitney

Senior Swim (1/2 Open)

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Senior Swim (Pool Open)

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Body Pump [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Adrian

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

W.E.T. (No Lanes Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

Gentle W.E.T. (No Open Swim)

10:00 am - 10:45 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

10:00 am - 3:30 pm

Barre [Studio 2]

10:10 am - 11:05 am
Kim

Body Pump [Studio 1]

10:10 am - 11:10 am
Nadine

Therapy Pool Open Swim

10:45 am - 3:30 pm

Classic [Studio 1]

11:15 am - 12:10 pm
Lauren

Tai Chi [Studio 1]

12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Clifton

International Folk Dance [Studio 1]

1:50 pm - 2:45 pm
Valerie

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Swim Team (No Lanes Open)

3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Total Body

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Jim

MMA Conditioning [Studio 1]

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Tony

H.I.I.T

5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
Max

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Karla

Therapy Pool Open Swim

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Swim Lessons (No Lanes Open)

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Weight Loss Challenge

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sherry

Body Sculpt [Studio 1]

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Max

W.E.T. (2 Lanes Open)

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Pilates [Studio 2]

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Marci

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

7:00 pm - 9:45 pm

Open Gym

7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Lap Pool Lap Swim

7:15 pm - 9:45 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

5:30 am - 9:00 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

5:30 am - 9:00 am

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Chelsea

Open Gym

7:00 am - 9:00 pm

S.S.S. [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Lauren

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Whitney

HIIT [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Chelsea

H.I.I.T

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Max

Swim Lessons (1/2 Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

W.E.T. (No Lanes Open)

9:00 am - 10:00 am

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Liz

Aqua Plus (No Open Swim)

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Adult Swim Lessons (3 Lanes Open)

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cathy

Zumba [Studio 1]

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lenie

Lap Pool Lap Swim

10:45 am - 3:30 pm

A.F.A.P. (No Open Swim)

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Ashwood (1/2 Open)

11:45 am - 2:00 pm

S.S.S. Yoga [Studio 1]

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rosemary

Therapy Pool Open Swim

2:00 pm - 5:15 pm

Swim Team (No Lanes Open)

3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Stephan

Gentle W.E.T. (No Open Swim)

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Swim Team/Aqua Boot Camp (No Lanes Open)

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

6:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Lap Pool Lap Swim

6:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Open Gym

7:00 am - 8:30 am

Lap Pool Lap Swim

7:00 am - 7:55 am

Body Pump [Studio 1]

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Kim

Vinyasa Flow [Studio 2]

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Karla

W.E.T. (1 Lane Open)

7:55 am - 8:55 am

H.I.I.T

8:15 am - 9:00 am
Max

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Marci

Swim Lessons (1 Lane Open)

8:55 am - 1:00 pm

Swim Lessons (No Open Swim)

9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Functional Body Building

9:05 am - 9:50 am
Max

Pilates [Studio 2]

9:30 am - 10:25 am
Marci

Zumba [Studio 1]

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kristin

Open Gym

11:00 am - 9:00 pm

Tai Chi [Studio 1]

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Clifton

Therapy Pool Open Swim

1:00 pm - 2:45 pm

Swim Lessons (No Lanes Open)

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Swim Lessons (3 Lanes Open)

2:00 pm - 2:45 pm

POOL DECK CLOSED – Swim Meet

2:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Open Gym

7:00 am - 6:45 pm

Therapy Pool Open Swim

7:00 am - 6:45 pm

Lap Pool Lap Swim

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Swim Team Workshop (3 Lanes Open)

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Lap Pool Lap Swim

12:00 pm - 6:45 pm

+ Export Events
Translate »