Loading Schedules

Schedules for week of November 11, 2019

Schedules Search and Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Schedules

Hours
Monday 11
Tuesday 12
Wednesday 13
Thursday 14
Friday 15
Saturday 16
Sunday 17
All Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
Dina

Body Pump [Studio 1]

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Emi

Zumba [Studio 1]

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Lenie

Total Body [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Nadine

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dina

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Karla

Zumba Gold [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Louise

Body Pump [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Nadine

Barre [Studio 2]

10:10 am - 11:00 am
Kim

HIIT [Studio 1]

10:10 am - 11:10 am
Nadine

Classic [Studio 1]

11:15 am - 12:10 pm
Lauren

Tai Chi [Studio 1]

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Clifton

International Folk Dance [Studio 1]

1:20 pm - 2:30 pm
Valerie

SpIIT [Studio 1]

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Heidi

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Rae

Body Sculpt [Studio 1]

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Max

Pilates [Studio 2]

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Marci

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi

Senior Fit [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Max

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Dina

HIIT [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 9:55 am
Nadine

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Dina

Core Fusion [Studio 1]

10:00 am - 10:55 am
Nadine

Zumba

11:00 am - 11:55 am
Lenie

S.S.S. Yoga [Studio 1]

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Maria

Barre [Studio 2]

5:10 pm - 6:00 pm
Kim

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Debbie

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
Dina

Body Pump [Studio 1]

6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
Kim

Zumba [Studio 1]

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Kathryn

Total Body [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Nadine

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dina

Zumba Gold [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Louise

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Nicole

Body Pump

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Nadine

Barre [Studio 2]

10:10 am - 11:00 am
Kim

CardioCore X [Studio 1]

10:10 am - 11:10 am
Nadine

Classic [Studio 1]

11:15 am - 12:10 pm
Lauren

Tai Chi [Studio 1]

12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Clifton

International Folk Dance [Studio 1]

1:50 pm - 2:45 pm
Valerie

Total Body Shred

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Nicole

Yoga 1 [Studio 2]

5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Karla

Body Combat [Studio 1]

6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Emi

Pilates [Studio 2]

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Marci

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Chelsea

S.S.S. [Studio 1]

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Lauren

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Nicole

HIIT [Studio 1]

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Chelsea

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Liz

Zumba [Studio 1]

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lenie

S.S.S Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rosemary

Yoga 2 [Studio 2]

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Steve

Body Pump [Studio 1]

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Emi

Vinyasa Flow [Studio 2]

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Karla

Studio Cycling [Studio 1]

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Various Instructors

Pilates [Studio 2]

9:30 am - 10:25 am
Marci

Zumba [Studio 1]

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lenie

Tai Chi [Studio 1]

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Clifton

+ Export Events
Translate »